Loading Events

Event Category

Day

Time

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for January 2020 › Yoga

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

10:00 am: Slow Flow – Jen Lo

6:00 pm: Foundations – Sue

7:30 pm: Yin-Yang – Jackie **Sub-Robin**

6:00 am: New Year’s Eve

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: *CANCELLED* Vinyasa – Nadia **SUB-NEA**

12:00 pm: New Year’s Day

12:00 pm: *CANCELLED* Vinyasa Flow – Krisha

6:00 pm: *CANCELLED* Slow Flow Vinyasa – Jen

7:30 pm: *CANCELLED* Vinyasa – Ben

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina **Sub-Jen**

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Pamela

7:30 pm: Yin – Robin

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina **Sub-Jen**

7:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ciara

10:45 am: Power Yoga – Nea

12:30 pm: Acro Yoga – Zack

10:00 am: Slow Flow – Jen Lo

6:00 pm: Foundations – Sue

7:30 pm: Yin-Yang – Jackie

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Krisha

6:00 pm: Slow Flow Vinyasa – Jen

7:30 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Pamela

7:30 pm: Yin – Robin

6:00 pm: **Sub-Nea** Vinyasa – Edwina

7:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ciara

8:00 am: Modified Business Hours 8am-6pm

10:45 am: Power Yoga – Nea

12:30 pm: Acro Yoga – Zack

6:00 pm: Member Appreciation Night

10:00 am: Slow Flow – Jen Lo

6:00 pm: Foundations – Sue

7:30 pm: Yin-Yang – Jackie

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Krisha

6:00 pm: Slow Flow Vinyasa – Jen

7:30 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Pamela

7:30 pm: Yin – Robin

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

7:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ciara **Sub-Krisha**

10:45 am: **Sub-Nadia**Power Yoga – Nea

12:30 pm: Acro Yoga – Zack

10:00 am: Slow Flow – Jen Lo

6:00 pm: Foundations – Sue

7:30 pm: Yin-Yang – Jackie **Sub-Pamela**

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris **Sub-Krisha**

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Krisha

6:00 pm: Slow Flow Vinyasa – Jen

7:30 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris**Sub-Krisha**

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Pamela

7:30 pm: Yin – Robin

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

7:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ciara

10:45 am: Power Yoga – Nea

12:30 pm: Acro Yoga – Zack

10:00 am: Slow Flow – Jen Lo

6:00 pm: Foundations – Sue

7:30 pm: Yin-Yang – Jackie

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: **Sub-Nea** Vinyasa – Nadia

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Krisha

6:00 pm: Slow Flow Vinyasa – Jen

7:30 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Pamela

7:30 pm: Yin – Robin

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

7:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ciara

10:45 am: Power Yoga – Nea

12:30 pm: Acro Yoga – Zack

+ Export Events
https://planetgranite.com/bl/calendar/?ical=1