Loading Events

Event Category

Day

Time

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for February 2019 › Yoga

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

6:00 pm: Member Appreciation Night

9:30 am: Slow Flow – Danae

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:00 pm: Foundations – Sue

7:30 pm: Yin-Yang – Maureen

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia

7:00 pm: New Member Game Night

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Adrienne

6:00 pm: Power – Eric

7:30 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Core Yoga – Maureen

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia ***Sub Jen***

7:30 pm: Yin – Robin

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

7:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ciara – CANCELLED

8:30 am: Vinyasa – Adrienne

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Jackie

9:30 am: Slow Flow – Danae

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:00 pm: Foundations – Sue

7:30 pm: Yin-Yang – Jackie

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Adrienne

6:00 pm: Slow Flow – Jen

7:30 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Core Yoga – Maureen

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia

7:30 pm: Yin – Robin

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

7:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ciara

10:00 am: FRICTION SERIES @ PG BELMONT

8:30 am: Vinyasa – Adrienne

4:00 pm: CANCELLED – Vinyasa – Jackie

9:30 am: Slow Flow – Danae **Sub-Ciara**

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:00 pm: Foundations – Sue

7:30 pm: Yin-Yang – Jackie

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Adrienne

6:00 pm: Slow Flow – Jen

7:30 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Core Yoga – Maureen

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia **Sub – Jen**

7:30 pm: Yin – Robin

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina **Sub – Ciara**

7:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ciara

8:30 am: Vinyasa – Adrienne ***Sub Yelena***

11:00 am: Vinyasa Flow – Nea

12:15 pm: Acro Yoga – Zack and Nichole

4:00 pm: Slow Flow – Eileen

9:30 am: Slow Flow – Danae

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:00 pm: Foundations – Sue

7:30 pm: Yin-Yang – Jackie

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina **Sub – Ciara**

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Adrienne

6:00 pm: Slow Flow – Jen

7:30 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Core Yoga – Maureen **Cancelled**

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia ***Sub Jen***

7:30 pm: Yin – Robin

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina **Sub – Ciara**

7:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ciara

8:30 am: Vinyasa – Adrienne

11:00 am: Vinyasa Flow – Nea

12:15 pm: Acro Yoga – Zack and Nichole

4:00 pm: Slow Flow – Eileen

9:30 am: Slow Flow – Danae **Sub – Ciara**

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:00 pm: Foundations – Sue

7:30 pm: Yin-Yang – Jackie

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Adrienne

6:00 pm: Slow Flow – Jen

7:30 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Core Yoga – Maureen

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia ***Sub Jen***

7:30 pm: Yin – Robin

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

7:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ciara

8:30 am: Vinyasa – Adrienne

11:00 am: Vinyasa Flow – Nea

12:15 pm: Acro Yoga – Zack and Nichole

4:00 pm: Slow Flow – Eileen

+ Export Events
https://planetgranite.com/bl/calendar/?ical=1