Loading Events

Event Category

Tags

Day

Time

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for August 2019 › Yoga

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

10:00 am: Slow Flow – Jen Lo **CANCELLED**

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:00 pm: Foundations – Sue

7:30 pm: Yin-Yang – Jackie

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Adrienne

6:00 pm: Slow Flow Vinyasa – Jen

7:30 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Pamela

7:30 pm: Yin – Robin

6:00 pm: **Sub-Krisha**Vinyasa – Edwina

7:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ciara ** SUB-SARAH**

8:30 am: Vinyasa – Nadia **SUB – ADRIENNE**

11:00 am: Vinyasa Flow – Nea **SUB-KRISHA**

12:30 pm: Acro Yoga – Zack and Nichole

6:00 pm: Member Appreciation Night

10:00 am: Slow Flow – Jen Lo

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:00 pm: Foundations – Sue

7:30 pm: Yin-Yang – Jackie

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: **Sub-Krisha**Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia **Sub-KRISHA**

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Adrienne

6:00 pm: Slow Flow Vinyasa – Jen

7:30 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: **Sub-Krisha**Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Pamela

7:30 pm: Yin – Robin

6:00 pm: **Sub-Jen**Vinyasa – Edwina

7:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ciara **SUB-SARAH**

8:30 am: Vinyasa – Nadia **SUB – Sarah**

11:00 am: Vinyasa Flow – Nea **SUB-CIARA**

12:30 pm: Acro Yoga – Zack and Nichole

10:00 am: Slow Flow – Jen Lo

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:00 pm: Foundations – Sue

7:30 pm: Yin-Yang – Jackie **SUB-KENDRA**

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia **Sub-KRISHA**

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Adrienne

6:00 pm: Slow Flow Vinyasa – Jen

7:30 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Pamela

7:30 pm: Yin – Robin **SUB-PAMELA**

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

7:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ciara **SUB-LISA**

8:30 am: Vinyasa – Nadia **SUB – Sarah**

11:00 am: Vinyasa Flow – Nea

12:30 pm: Acro Yoga – Zack and Nichole

10:00 am: Slow Flow – Jen Lo **SUB-SARAH**

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:00 pm: Foundations – Sue

7:30 pm: Yin-Yang – Jackie

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia **Sub-KRISHA**

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Adrienne

6:00 pm: Slow Flow Vinyasa – Jen

7:30 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Pamela

7:30 pm: Yin – Robin

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

7:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ciara **SUB-LISA**

8:30 am: Vinyasa – Nadia **SUB – Sarah**

11:00 am: Vinyasa Flow – Nea

12:30 pm: Acro Yoga – Zack and Nichole

10:00 am: Slow Flow – Jen Lo

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:00 pm: Foundations – Sue

7:30 pm: Yin-Yang – Jackie

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Nadia **Sub-NEA**

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Adrienne

6:00 pm: Slow Flow Vinyasa – Jen

7:30 pm: Vinyasa – Ben

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Pamela

7:30 pm: Yin – Robin

6:00 pm: Vinyasa – Edwina

7:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ciara **SUB-LISA**

8:30 am: Vinyasa – Nadia **SUB – Sarah**

11:00 am: Vinyasa Flow – Nea

12:30 pm: Acro Yoga – Zack and Nichole

+ Export Events
https://planetgranite.com/bl/calendar/?ical=1