Events for October 2018

Loading Events

Event Category

Day

Time

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for October 2018

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

8:15 am: Lifting Fundamentals – CANCELED

9:00 am: Total Body Fitness – Zach

9:30 am: Foundations – Mary

11:15 am: Power – Kate (Sub for Lisa)

1

4:00 pm: After School Club

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Fitness – Triche

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

2

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Power – Steph

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Krystyn

11:30 am: Injury Prevention for Climbers – Amy

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Paige (Subs for Lisa)

3

4:00 pm: After School Club

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Fitness – Jake

6:30 am: Hatha – Jordan

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

4

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Power – Steph

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

11:30 am: Injury Prevention for Climbers – Amy

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Kate (Sub for Lisa)

5

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: Total Body Fitness – Triche

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Bryan

9:30 am: Power – Deidre (Subs for Kate)

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Paige

6

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

9:00 am: F10 – Fitness – Leann

9:30 am: Intro to Lead

9:30 am: Power – Morgan

10:00 am: Cycle – Sarah

7

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

8:15 am: Lifting Fundamentals – Do

9:00 am: Total Body Fitness – Zach

9:30 am: Foundations – Mary

11:15 am: Power – Kate (Sub for Lisa)

8

4:00 pm: After School Club

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Fitness – Triche

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

9

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Power – Steph

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Krystyn

11:30 am: Injury Prevention for Climbers – Amy

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Paige (Subs for Lisa)

10

4:00 pm: After School Club

7:00 pm: PDX Climbers of Color Night

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Fitness – Jake

6:30 am: Hatha – Jordan

11

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Power – Steph

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

11:30 am: Injury Prevention for Climbers – Amy

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Paige (Subs for Lisa)

12

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: Total Body Fitness – Triche

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Bryan

9:30 am: Power – Kate

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Paige

13

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

9:00 am: F10 – Fitness – Leann

9:30 am: Power – Morgan

10:00 am: Cycle – Sarah

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Jonathan

14

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

8:15 am: Lifting Fundamentals – Do

9:00 am: Total Body Fitness – Zach

9:30 am: Foundations – Mary

11:15 am: Power – Kate (Sub for Lisa)

15

4:00 pm: After School Club

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Fitness – Triche

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

16

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Power – Steph

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Krystyn

11:30 am: Injury Prevention for Climbers – Amy

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Kate (Sub for Lisa)

17

4:00 pm: After School Club

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Fitness – Jake

6:30 am: Hatha – Jordan

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

18

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Power – Steph

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

11:30 am: Injury Prevention for Climbers – Amy

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Kate (Sub for Lisa)

19

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: Total Body Fitness – Triche

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Megan (Sub for Bryan)

9:30 am: Power – Kate

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Paige

20

10:00 am: Bloc Party

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

9:00 am: F10 – Fitness – Leann

9:30 am: Power – Morgan

10:00 am: Cycle – Sarah

21

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

8:15 am: Lifting Fundamentals – Do

9:00 am: Total Body Fitness – Zach

9:30 am: Foundations – Jonathan (Sub for Mary)

11:15 am: Power – April (Sub for Lisa)

22

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Fitness – Triche

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Paige

23

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Power – Steph

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Krystyn

11:30 am: Injury Prevention for Climbers – Amy

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Kate (Sub for Lisa)

24

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Fitness – Jake

6:30 am: Hatha – Jordan

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Paige

25

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Power – Steph

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

11:30 am: Injury Prevention for Climbers – Amy

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Kate (Sub for Lisa)

26

8:00 pm: Halloween Headlamp Climbing

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: Total Body Fitness – Triche

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Bryan

9:30 am: Power – Kate

27

10:00 am: Youth Climbing Club

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

9:00 am: F10 – Fitness – Leann

9:30 am: Power – Morgan

10:00 am: Cycle – Triche (Subs for Sarah)

28

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

8:15 am: Lifting Fundamentals – Do

9:00 am: Total Body Fitness – Zach

9:30 am: Foundations – Jonathan (Sub for Mary)

11:15 am: Power – Kate (Sub for Lisa)

29

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Fitness – Triche

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Foundations – Jonathan (Sub for Charles)

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Paige

30

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Power – Steph

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Krystyn

11:30 am: Injury Prevention for Climbers – Amy

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Kate (Sub for Lisa)

31

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:15 am: F10 Fitness – Jake

6:30 am: Hatha – Jordan

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles