Loading Events

Event Category

Day

Time

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for July 2019 › Yoga

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

9:30 am: Foundations – Mary

11:15 am: Power – Lisa

4:00 pm: Restorative – Krystyn

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Foundations – Alex (Sub for Charles)

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Britt

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Haelynne

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Lisa

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Todd

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Lisa

4:30 pm: Power – Bryan

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Paige

7:15 pm: Foundations – Paige

6:30 am: Hatha – Britt (Sub for Jordan)

9:30 am: Foundations – Alex (Sub for Charles)

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Alix

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Haelynne

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

Independence Day Hours

6:30 am: Vinyasa – (CANCELED)

12:00 pm: Power – Lisa

4:30 pm: Foundations – (CANCELED)

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – (CANCELED)

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Krystyn

9:30 am: Power – Paige

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Paige

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Karli

5:00 pm: Member Guest Night

9:30 am: Power – Morgan

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Jonathan

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Foundations – Lisa (Sub for Mary)

11:15 am: Power – Lisa

4:00 pm: Restorative – Krystyn

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Britt

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Lisa (Subs for Haelynne)

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Lisa

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Todd

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Lisa

4:30 pm: Power – Morgan (Subs for Bryan)

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Paige

7:15 pm: Foundations – Paige

6:30 am: Hatha – Morgan (Sub for Jordan)

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Alix

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Karli (Subs for Haelynne)

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

12:00 pm: Power – Lisa

4:30 pm: Foundations – Morgan

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Morgan

7:30 pm: Acro Yoga Flow + Jam – Ian & Paul

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Krystyn

9:30 am: Power – Paige

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Paige

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Karli

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

9:30 am: Power – Morgan

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Jonathan

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Foundations – Lisa (Sub for Mary)

11:15 am: Power – Lisa

4:00 pm: Restorative – Krystyn

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Britt

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Haelynne

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Lisa

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Todd

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Lisa

4:30 pm: Power – Bryan

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Paige

7:15 pm: Foundations – Paige

6:30 am: Hatha – Morgan (Sub for Jordan)

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Lisa (Subs for Alix)

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Haelynne

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

12:00 pm: Power – Lisa

4:30 pm: Foundations – Morgan

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Morgan

7:30 pm: Acro Yoga Flow + Jam – Ian & Paul

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Morgan (Subs for Krystyn)

9:30 am: Power – Paige

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Paige

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Karli

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

9:30 am: Power – Morgan

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Alex (Subs for Jonathan)

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Lisa (Subs for Deidre)

9:30 am: Foundations – Mary

11:15 am: Power – Lisa

4:00 pm: Restorative – Mary (Subs for Krystyn)

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Morgan Thomas (Subs for Deidre)

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Paul (Sub for Britt)

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Haelynne

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Lisa

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Todd

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Lisa

4:30 pm: Power – Morgan (Subs for Bryan)

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Amber (Sub for Paige)

7:15 pm: Foundations – Amber (Sub for Paige)

6:30 am: Hatha – Jordan

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Lisa (Subs for Alix)

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Haelynne

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

12:00 pm: Power – Lisa

4:30 pm: Foundations – Morgan

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Morgan

7:30 pm: Acro Yoga Flow + Jam – Ian & Paul

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Krystyn

9:30 am: Power – Morgan (Sub for Paige)

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Morgan (Sub for Paige)

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Karli

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

9:30 am: Power – Morgan

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Alex (Subs for Jonathan)

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Foundations – Mary

11:15 am: Power – Lisa

4:00 pm: Restorative – Krystyn

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Britt

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Haelynne

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Lisa

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Todd

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Lisa

4:30 pm: Power – Bryan

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Melissa (Sub for Paige)

7:15 pm: Foundations – Melissa (Sub for Paige)

6:30 am: Hatha – Jordan

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Alix

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Mary (Subs for Haelynne)

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

12:00 pm: Power – Lisa

4:30 pm: Foundations – Morgan

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Morgan

7:30 pm: Acro Yoga Flow + Jam – Ian & Paul

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Krystyn

9:30 am: Power – Paul (Sub for Paige)

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Paul (Sub for Paige)

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Karli

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

9:30 am: Power – Morgan

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Jonathan

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Amber (Subs for Deidre)

+ Export Events
https://planetgranite.com/pdx/calendar/?ical=1