Loading Events

Event Category

Day

Time

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for November 2019 › Yoga

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

9:30 am: Foundations – Lisa

11:15 am: Power – Lisa

4:00 pm: Restorative – Paige | Karli

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Krystyn

9:30 am: Foundations – Todd (Sub for Charles)

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Deidre (Sub for Britt)

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Haelynne

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Lisa

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Todd

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Lisa

4:30 pm: Power – Bryan

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Paul (Sub for Paige)

7:15 pm: Foundations – Todd (Sub for Paige)

6:30 am: Hatha – Jordan

9:30 am: Foundations – Cancelled

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Amber (Sub for Alix)

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Haelynne

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

12:00 pm: Power – Lisa

4:30 pm: Foundations – Morgan

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Morgan

7:30 pm: Acro Yoga Flow – Ian & Paul

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Power – Lisa subs for Trey

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Amber

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Karli

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

9:30 am: Power – Morgan

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Todd (Sub for Jonathan)

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Foundations – Lisa

11:15 am: Power – Lisa

4:00 pm: Restorative – Paige | Karli

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Krystyn

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Britt

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Haelynne

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Lisa

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Todd

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Lisa

4:30 pm: Power – Bryan

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Paul (Sub for Paige)

7:15 pm: Foundations – Todd (Sub for Paige)

6:30 am: Hatha – Jordan

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Alix

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Haelynne

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

12:00 pm: Power – Lisa

4:30 pm: Foundations – Morgan

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Morgan

7:30 pm: Acro Yoga Flow – Ian & Paul

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Power – Lisa (Subs for Trey)

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Amber

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Karli

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

9:30 am: Power – Morgan

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Jonathan

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Foundations – Lisa

11:15 am: Power – Lisa

4:00 pm: Restorative – Paige | Karli

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Krystyn

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Britt

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Haelynne

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Lisa

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Todd

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Lisa

4:30 pm: Power – Bryan

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Paul (Sub for Paige)

7:15 pm: Foundations – Todd (Sub for Paige)

6:30 am: Hatha – Jordan

9:30 am: Foundations – Lara (Sub for Charles)

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Alix

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Haelynne

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

12:00 pm: Power – Lisa

4:30 pm: Foundations – Morgan

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Morgan

7:30 pm: Acro Yoga Flow – Ian & Paul

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Power – Trey

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Amber

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Karli

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

9:30 am: Power – Morgan

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Jonathan

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Foundations – Lisa

11:15 am: Power – Lisa

4:00 pm: Restorative – Paige | Karli

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Krystyn

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Britt

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Haelynne

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Lisa

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Todd

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Lisa

4:30 pm: Power – Bryan

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Paul (Sub for Paige)

7:15 pm: Foundations – Todd (Sub for Paige)

6:30 am: Hatha – Jordan

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Alix

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Haelynne

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

12:00 pm: Power – Lisa

4:30 pm: Foundations – Morgan

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Morgan

7:30 pm: Acro Yoga Flow – Ian & Paul

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Power – Trey

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Amber

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Karli

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

9:30 am: Power – Morgan

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Jonathan

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Foundations – Lisa

11:15 am: Power – Lisa

4:00 pm: Restorative – Paige | Karli

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Krystyn

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Britt

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Haelynne

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Britt (Subs for Lisa)

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Todd

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Lisa

4:30 pm: Power – Bryan

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Deidre (Sub for Paige)

7:15 pm: Foundations – Todd (Sub for Paige)

6:30 am: Hatha – Jordan

9:30 am: Foundations – Charles

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Todd (Subs for Alix)

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Haelynne

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

12:00 pm: Power – Britt (Subs for Lisa)

4:30 pm: Foundations – Morgan

5:45 pm: Vinyasa – Morgan

7:30 pm: Acro Yoga Flow – Ian & Paul

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Deidre

9:30 am: Power – Trey

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Amber

4:30 pm: Vinyasa – Karli

5:45 pm: Flow & Restore – Karli

9:30 am: Power – Morgan

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Jonathan

4:00 pm: Vinyasa – Deidre

+ Export Events
https://planetgranite.com/pdx/calendar/?ical=1