Events for February 2020

Loading Events

Events for February 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Event Category

Day

Time

Reset Filters

Events for February 2020

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
27
28
29
30
31
1

9:30 am: HIIT 60 with Del

6:00 am: F10 Fitness with Heather

12:00 pm: Abs and Core with Tyler

5:00 pm: Strength and Flexibility with Tyler

6:00 pm: F10 Fitness with Aaron

6:15 pm: Core Yoga – Doris | 75 min

6:00 am: Abs and Core with Patrick

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow with Lynn

12:00 pm: Total Body Fitness (TBF) with Tyler

5:00 pm: Abs and Core with Tyler

6:00 pm: F10 Fitness with Hillary

6:00 am: F10 Fitness with Stephanie

6:30 am: Vinyasa Flow with Mel

12:00 pm: F10 Alpine with Hillary

5:00 pm: F10 Advanced with Hillary

6:00 pm: F10 Fitness with Hillary

6:00 am: Total Body Fitness (TBF) with Patrick

7:00 am: Vinyasa Flow with Shelly

12:00 pm: Foundations with Lynn

12:00 pm: Abs and Core with Tyler

5:00 pm: Total Body Fitness (TBF) with Del

6:00 am: F10 Fitness with Hillary

12:00 pm: Yin – Ashley | 60 min

12:00 pm: Total Body Fitness (TBF) with Tyler

4:30 pm: Strength and Flexibility with Ryan

5:30 pm: Abs and Core with James

11:00 am: Grand Opening Party!

First Time Climb Class

First Time Climb Class

9:30 am: Power – Connie | 75 min

9:30 am: HIIT 60

First Time Climb Class

6:00 am: F10 Fitness with Heather

12:00 pm: Abs and Core with Tyler

5:00 pm: Strength and Flexibility with Tyler

6:00 pm: F10 Fitness with Aaron

First Time Climb Class

6:00 am: Abs and Core with Patrick

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow with Lynn

12:00 pm: Total Body Fitness (TBF) with Tyler

5:00 pm: Abs and Core with Tyler

First Time Climb Class

6:00 am: F10 Fitness with Stephanie

6:30 am: Vinyasa Flow with Mel

12:00 pm: F10 Alpine with Hillary

5:00 pm: F10 Advanced with Hillary

First Time Climb Class

6:00 am: Total Body Fitness (TBF) with Patrick

7:00 am: Vinyasa Flow with Shelly

12:00 pm: Foundations with Lynn

12:00 pm: Abs and Core with Tyler

First Time Climb Class

6:00 am: F10 Fitness with Hillary

12:00 pm: Yin with Ashley

12:00 pm: Total Body Fitness (TBF) with Tyler

4:30 pm: Strength and Flexibility with Ryan

First Time Climb Class

10:30 am: F10 Alpine with Tinh

11:00 am: Slow Flow – Hayley | 90 min

4:00 pm: Power – Abby | 75 min

First Time Climb Class

9:30 am: Power Yoga with Connie

9:30 am: HIIT 60

First Time Climb Class

6:00 am: F10 Fitness with Heather

12:00 pm: Abs and Core with Tyler

5:00 pm: Strength and Flexibility with Tyler

6:00 pm: F10 Fitness with Aaron

First Time Climb Class

6:00 am: Abs and Core with Patrick

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow with Lynn

12:00 pm: Total Body Fitness (TBF) with Tyler

5:00 pm: Abs and Core with Tyler

First Time Climb Class

6:00 am: F10 Fitness with Stephanie

6:30 am: Vinyasa Flow – Mel | 60 min

12:00 pm: F10 Alpine with Hillary

5:00 pm: F10 Advanced with Hillary

First Time Climb Class

6:00 am: Total Body Fitness (TBF) with Patrick

7:00 am: Vinyasa Flow with Shelly

12:00 pm: Foundations with Lynn

12:00 pm: Abs and Core with Tyler

First Time Climb Class

6:00 am: F10 Fitness with Hillary

12:00 pm: Yin with Ashley

12:00 pm: Total Body Fitness (TBF) with Tyler

4:30 pm: Strength and Flexibility with Ryan

First Time Climb Class

6:30 am: Vinyasa Flow – Stephanie | 60 min

10:30 am: F10 Alpine with Tinh

11:00 am: Slow Flow – Hayley | 90 min

4:00 pm: Power – Abby | 75 min

First Time Climb Class

9:30 am: Power – Connie | 75 min

9:30 am: HIIT 60 with Del

First Time Climb Class

6:00 am: F10 Fitness with Heather

6:30 am: Vinyasa Flow – Stephanie | 60 min

12:00 pm: Abs and Core with Tyler

5:00 pm: Strength and Flexibility with Tyler

First Time Climb Class

6:00 am: Abs and Core with Patrick

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Lynn | 60 min

12:00 pm: Total Body Fitness (TBF) with Tyler

5:00 pm: Abs and Core with Tyler

First Time Climb Class

6:00 am: F10 Fitness with Stephanie

6:30 am: Vinyasa Flow – Mel | 60 min

12:00 pm: F10 Alpine with Hillary

5:00 pm: F10 Advanced with Hillary

First Time Climb Class

6:00 am: Total Body Fitness (TBF) with Patrick

7:00 am: Vinyasa Flow – Shelly | 60 min

12:00 pm: Foundations – Lynn | 60 min

12:00 pm: Abs and Core with Tyler

First Time Climb Class

6:00 am: F10 Fitness with Hillary

6:30 am: Vinyasa Flow – Stephanie | 60 min

12:00 pm: Yin – Ashley | 60 min

12:00 pm: Total Body Fitness (TBF) with Tyler

First Time Climb Class

10:30 am: F10 Alpine with Tinh

11:00 am: Slow Flow – Hayley | 90 min

4:00 pm: Power with Abby ***SUB WERN***

First Time Climb Class

9:30 am: Power – Connie | 75 min

9:30 am: HIIT 60 with Del

+ Export Events
https://planetgranite.com/santa-clara/events/?ical=1