Loading Events

Event Category

Day

Time

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for January 2020 › Yoga

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

9:30 am: Vinyasa – Veronica (sub for Adam) | South Studio | 90 min

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Danielle (sub for Janet) | South Studio | 75 min

4:00 pm: Yin Yoga – Kristin | South Studio | 75 min

4:00 pm: AcroYoga – Mikka + Jocelyn | North Studio | 90 min

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Jeff (sub for Sara) | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Power Yoga – Mary | South Studio | 75 min

6:00 pm: Power Yoga – Danielle (sub for Leanna) | South Studio | 90 min

7:30 pm: Align + Refine – Danielle (sub) | North Studio | 90 min

7:45 pm: Vinyasa – Adam | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Power Yoga – Jeff (sub for Andrea) | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Power Yoga – Leanna | South Studio | 75 min

2:00 pm: Power Yoga – Mary | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Power Yoga – Jeff (sub for Andrea) | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Adam | South Studio | 75 min

4:30 pm: Align + Refine – Jacqui | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 pm: Power Yoga – Janet (sub for Andrea) | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Lael | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Janet | South Studio | 75 min

6:45 pm: Yin Yoga – Rachael (sub) | South Studio | 75 min

9:30 am: Power Yoga – Mary | South Studio | 90 min

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Lizzie | South Studio | 75 min

9:30 am: Vinyasa – Adam | South Studio | 90 min

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Janet | South Studio | 75 min

4:00 pm: AcroYoga – Mikka + Jocelyn | North Studio | 90 min

4:00 pm: Yin Yoga – Kristin | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Sara | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Power Yoga – Mary | South Studio | 75 min

6:00 pm: Power Yoga – Leanna | South Studio | 90 min

7:30 pm: Align + Refine – Rachel (sub) | North Studio | 90 min

7:45 pm: Vinyasa – Adam | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Power Yoga – Jeff (sub for Andrea) | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Power Yoga – Leanna | South Studio | 75 min

4:30 pm: Align + Refine – Jacqui | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 pm: Power Yoga – Will (sub for Andrea) | North Studio | 75 min

7:00 pm: Vinyasa – Janet | South Studio | 60 min

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Lael | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Power Yoga – Mary | South Studio | 75 min

6:00 pm: Power Yoga – Leanna | South Studio | 90 min

7:30 pm: Align + Refine – Rachel (sub) | North Studio | 90 min

7:45 pm: Slow Flow + Restore – Veronica | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Power Yoga – Jeff (sub for Andrea) | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Adam | South Studio | 75 min

4:30 pm: Align + Refine – Silvie (sub for Jacqui) | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 pm: Power Yoga – Will (sub for Andrea) | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Melanie (sub for Lael) | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Janet | South Studio | 75 min

6:45 pm: Yin Yoga – Lesa (sub) | South Studio | 75 min

9:30 am: Power Yoga – Mary | South Studio | 90 min

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Lizzie | South Studio | 75 min

9:30 am: Vinyasa – Adam | South Studio | 90 min

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Janet | South Studio | 75 min

4:00 pm: AcroYoga – Mikka + Jocelyn | North Studio | 90 min

4:00 pm: Yin Yoga – Kristin | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Sara | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Power Yoga – Mary | South Studio | 75 min

6:00 pm: Power Yoga – Leanna | South Studio | 90 min

7:30 pm: Align + Refine – Rachel (sub) | North Studio | 90 min

7:45 pm: Vinyasa – Adam | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Power Yoga – Andrea | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Power Yoga – Leanna | South Studio | 75 min

4:30 pm: Align + Refine – Jacqui | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 pm: Power Yoga – Brittany (sub for Andrea) | North Studio | 75 min

7:00 pm: Vinyasa – Janet | South Studio | 60 min

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Lael | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Power Yoga – Mary | South Studio | 75 min

6:00 pm: Power Yoga – Leanna | South Studio | 90 min

7:30 pm: Align + Refine – Rachel (sub) | North Studio | 90 min

7:45 pm: Slow Flow + Restore – Veronica | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Power Yoga – Andrea | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Adam | South Studio | 75 min

4:30 pm: Align + Refine – Jacqui | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 pm: Power Yoga – Andrea | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Lael | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Janet | South Studio | 75 min

6:45 pm: Yin Yoga – Lesa (sub) | South Studio | 75 min

9:30 am: Power Yoga – Mary | South Studio | 90 min

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Lizzie | South Studio | 75 min

9:30 am: Vinyasa – Adam | South Studio | 90 min

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Janet | South Studio | 75 min

4:00 pm: AcroYoga – Zack + Jocelyn | North Studio | 90 min

4:00 pm: Yin Yoga – Kristin | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Sara | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Power Yoga – Mary | South Studio | 75 min

6:00 pm: Power Yoga – Leanna | South Studio | 90 min

7:30 pm: Align + Refine – Rachel (sub) | North Studio | 90 min

7:45 pm: Vinyasa – Adam | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Power Yoga – Andrea | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Power Yoga – Leanna | South Studio | 75 min

4:30 pm: Align + Refine – Jacqui | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 pm: Power Yoga – Lizzie (sub for Andrea) | North Studio | 75 min

7:00 pm: Vinyasa – Janet | South Studio | 60 min

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Lael | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Power Yoga – Mary | South Studio | 75 min

6:00 pm: Power Yoga – Leanna | South Studio | 90 min

7:30 pm: Align + Refine – Rachel (sub) | North Studio | 90 min

7:45 pm: Slow Flow + Restore – Veronica | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Power Yoga – Andrea | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Adam | South Studio | 75 min

4:30 pm: Align + Refine – Jacqui | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 pm: Power Yoga – Andrea | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Lael | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Janet | South Studio | 75 min

6:45 pm: Yin Yoga – Lesa (sub) | South Studio | 75 min

9:30 am: Power Yoga – Mary | South Studio | 90 min

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Lizzie | South Studio | 75 min

9:30 am: Vinyasa – Adam | South Studio | 90 min

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Janet | South Studio | 75 min

4:00 pm: AcroYoga – CANCELLED | North Studio | 90 min

4:00 pm: Yin Yoga – Kristin | South Studio | 75 min

6:00 pm: Member Appreciation Night – AcroYoga class

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Sara | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Power Yoga – Mary | South Studio | 75 min

6:00 pm: Power Yoga – Leanna | South Studio | 90 min

7:30 pm: Align + Refine – Rachel (sub) | North Studio | 90 min

7:45 pm: Vinyasa – Adam | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Power Yoga – Andrea | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Power Yoga – Leanna | South Studio | 75 min

4:30 pm: Align + Refine – Jacqui | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 pm: Power Yoga – Danielle (sub for Andrea) | North Studio | 75 min

7:00 pm: Vinyasa – Janet | South Studio | 60 min

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Lael | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Power Yoga – Mary | South Studio | 75 min

6:00 pm: Power Yoga – Leanna | South Studio | 90 min

7:30 pm: Align + Refine – Rachel (sub) | North Studio | 90 min

7:45 pm: Slow Flow + Restore – Veronica | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Power Yoga – Andrea | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Adam | South Studio | 75 min

4:30 pm: Align + Refine – Jacqui | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 pm: Power Yoga – Andrea | South Studio | 75 min

6:30 am: Vinyasa – Lael | South Studio | 60 min

12:00 pm: Vinyasa – Janet | South Studio | 75 min

6:45 pm: Yin Yoga – Lesa (sub) | South Studio | 75 min

9:30 am: Power Yoga – Mary | South Studio | 90 min

11:15 am: Vinyasa – Lizzie | South Studio | 75 min

+ Export Events
https://planetgranite.com/sf/calendar/?ical=1