Events for June 2019

Loading Events

Event Category

Day

Time

Events for June 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for June 2019

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

4:00 pm: Yin/Vinyasa – Lorraine ***SUB LINDA*** 75 min

8:00 am: MEMORIAL DAY HOURS 8AM-6PM

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris ***CLASS CANCELLED: MEMORIAL DAY*** 60 min

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Lorraine ***SUB LINDA*** 60 min

5:30 pm: **CANCELLED** Abs & Core – Melissa D | 45 min

6:30 pm: **CANCELLED** F10 Fitness – Aaron | 60 min

28

9:00 am: Slow Flow – John ***SUB DORIS*** 60 min

6:30 pm: F10 Fitness – Ruben (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

12:00 pm: Power – Fiona ***SUB ERIC*** 60 min

12:00 pm: F10 Foundations – James (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

6:30 pm: F10 Fitness – Heather (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

7:30 pm: Functional Movement and Mobility – Tinh (sub for Heather) | 60 min

8:30 pm: Abs & Core – James (sub for Heather) | 45 min

31
1

9:00 am: F10 Foundations – Alejandro (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

3
4

12:00 pm: Yin Vinyasa – Misako ***SUB DORIS*** 60 min

6

8:30 pm: Partner Yoga – Doris | 60 min

8
9

1:00 pm: Kid’s Summer Camp 1pm-5pm

6:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ashley ***CLASS CANCELLED*** 75 min

12:00 pm: Yin Vinyasa – Misako ***SUB DORIS*** 60 min

6:30 pm: F10 Fitness – James (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

12:00 pm: F10 Foundations – James (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

6:30 pm: F10 Fitness –Ruben (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

14

1:00 pm: Backbending For Health and Vitality Workshop w/ Ciara and Simon

9:00 am: F10 Foundations – Aaron (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

9:00 am: Kid’s Summer Camp 9am-12pm

12:00 pm: Restorative – Jillian ***SUB SANDEEP*** 60 min

6:30 pm: F10 Fitness – James (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

12:00 pm: Power – Fiona ***SUB DORIS*** 60 min

5:30 pm: Total Body Fitness – Mike (sub for Aaron) | 45 min

12:00 pm: Abs & Core – James (sub for Aaron) | 45 min

9:30 am: Vinyasa Flow – Eric | 90 min

10:00 am: F10 Alpine – Hillary | 60 min

11:30 am: Yin – Sandeep ***SUB NITYA*** 75 min

4:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Linh | 75 min

23

6:30 pm: F10 Fitness – Ruben (sub for Aaron) | 60 min

7:30 pm: F10 Alpine – Mike (sub for Aaron) | 60 min

25

5:30 pm: Abs & Core – James (sub for Aaron) | 45 min

7:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Jennifer ***SUB JOSH*** 75 min

5:30 pm: Total Body Fitness – Mike (sub for Aaron) | 45 min

6:00 pm: Foundations – ASHLEY ***SUB LACY*** 75 min

12:00 pm: Abs & Core – Mike (sub for Aaron) | 45 min

10:00 am: F10 Alpine – Mike | 60 min

4:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Linh ***SUB JOSH*** 75 min

30
1
2

6:30 am: F10 Fitness – Heather (sub for Martin) | 60 min

6:30 pm: F10 Fitness – James | 60 min

**Cancelled** Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:30 am: F10 Alpine – CLASS CANCELLED – HOLIDAY | 60 min

6:30 am: Vinyasa Flow – Aedra ***CLASS CANCELLED-HOLIDAY HOURS*** 60 min

12:00 pm: F10 Foundations – CLASS CANCELLED – HOLIDAY | 60 min

5:00 pm: Mindfulness Meditation Class – Tim ***CLASS CANCELLED-HOLIDAY HOURS*** 45 min

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris ***CLASS CANCELLED*** 60 min

6:30 am: F10 Fitness – Hillary (sub for Martin) | 60 min

7:00 pm: Power – Doris ***SUB NICOLE*** 75 min

Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

9:00 am: F10 Oly – Matt | 60 min

9:30 am: Vinyasa Flow – Eric | 90 min

10:00 am: F10 Alpine – Hillary | 60 min

11:30 am: Drop-In Climbing Session

+ Export Events
https://planetgranite.com/sv/calendar/?ical=1