Events for July 2019

Loading Events

Event Category

Day

Time

Events for July 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for July 2019

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
1
2

6:30 am: F10 Fitness – Heather (sub for Martin) | 60 min

6:30 pm: F10 Fitness – James | 60 min

**Cancelled** Belay Lesson: Intro to Climbing

6:30 am: F10 Alpine – CLASS CANCELLED – HOLIDAY | 60 min

6:30 am: Vinyasa Flow – Aedra ***CLASS CANCELLED-HOLIDAY HOURS*** 60 min

12:00 pm: F10 Foundations – CLASS CANCELLED – HOLIDAY | 60 min

5:00 pm: Mindfulness Meditation Class – Tim ***CLASS CANCELLED-HOLIDAY HOURS*** 45 min

6:15 am: Core Yoga – Doris ***CLASS CANCELLED*** 60 min

6:30 am: F10 Fitness – Hillary (sub for Martin) | 60 min

7:00 pm: Power – Doris ***SUB NICOLE*** 75 min

10:00 am: F10 Alpine – Hillary | 60 min

4:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Linh ***SUB JOSH*** 75 min

7
8
9
10

6:30 am: Vinyasa Flow – Aedra ***SUB JENNIFER*** 60 min

7:30 pm: Power Yoga – Terri ***SUB JENNIFER*** 75 min

8:30 pm: Partner Yoga – Doris | 60 min

10:00 am: F10 Alpine – Hillary | 60 min

4:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Linh ***SUB ASHLEY*** 75 min

2:00 pm: AcroYoga Beginner Clinic with Zachary Cohen

9:30 am: Yoga Foundations – Terri ***CLASS CANCELED*** 90 min

15
16
17

6:30 am: Vinyasa Flow – Aedra ***SUB JENNIFER*** 60 min

12:00 pm: F10 Foundations – James (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

6:30 pm: F10 Fitness – James (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

7:30 pm: Functional Movement and Mobility – James (sub for Heather) | 60 min

7:30 pm: Power Yoga – Terri ***SUB JENNIFER*** 75 min

12:00 pm: Abs & Core – James (sub for Aaron) | 45 min

10:00 am: F10 Alpine – | 60 min

4:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Linh ***SUB JOSH*** 75 min

9:00 am: F10 Foundations – Alejandro (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

9:30 am: Yoga Foundations – Terri ***SUB JOSH*** 90 min

12:00 pm: Total Body Fitness – Mike (sub for Heather)

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Lorraine ***SUB FIONA*** 60 min

6:30 pm: F10 Fitness – Tinh (sub for Aaron) | 60 min

7:30 pm: F10 Alpine – James (sub for Aaron) | 60 min

12:00 pm: F10 Foundations – James (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

5:30 pm: Abs & Core – James (sub for Aaron) | 45 min

12:00 pm: F10 Foundations – James (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

5:30 pm: Total Body Fitness – James (sub for Aaron) | 45 min

6:30 pm: F10 Fitness – James (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

7:30 pm: Functional Movement and Mobility – James (sub for Heather) | 60 min

7:30 pm: Power Yoga – Terri ***SUB JENNIFER*** 75 min

12:00 pm: Abs & Core – James (sub for Aaron) | 45 min

10:00 am: F10 Alpine – Mike | 60 min

11:30 am: Yin – Sandeep ***SUB ROSE*** 75 min

4:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Linh ***SUB ROSE*** 75 min

9:00 am: F10 Foundations – Alejandro (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

9:30 am: Yoga Foundations – Terri ***SUB ROSE*** 90 min

4:00 pm: Yin/Vinyasa – Lorraine | 75 min

12:00 pm: Total Body Fitness – Mike (sub for Heather)

5:30 pm: *CANCELLED* Abs & Core – Melissa D | 45 min

6:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ashley ***SUB LACY*** 75 min

6:00 pm: Slow Flow – Ashley ***SUB JOSH*** 75 min

6:00 pm: Foundations – Ashley ***SUB JOSH*** 75 min

7:30 pm: Power Yoga – Terri ***SUB NICOLE*** 75 min

2

10:00 am: F10 Alpine – Hillary | 60 min

+ Export Events
https://planetgranite.com/sv/calendar/?ical=1