Events for August 2019

Loading Events

Event Category

Day

Time

Events for August 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for August 2019

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

9:00 am: F10 Foundations – Alejandro (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

9:30 am: Yoga Foundations – Terri ***SUB ROSE*** 90 min

4:00 pm: Yin/Vinyasa – Lorraine | 75 min

12:00 pm: Total Body Fitness – Mike (sub for Heather)

5:30 pm: *CANCELLED* Abs & Core – Melissa D | 45 min

6:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ashley ***SUB LACY*** 75 min

6:00 pm: Slow Flow – Ashley ***SUB JOSH*** 75 min

6:00 pm: Foundations – Ashley ***SUB JOSH*** 75 min

7:30 pm: Power Yoga – Terri ***SUB NICOLE*** 75 min

2

10:00 am: F10 Alpine – Hillary | 60 min

9:30 am: Yoga Foundations – Terri ***SUB JEN T.*** 90 min

12:00 pm: Total Body Fitness – Hillary (sub for Heather)

6:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Ashley ***SUB ERIC*** 75 min

6:00 pm: Slow Flow – Ashley ***SUB JOSH*** 75 min

12:00 pm: ***Cancelled*** Power – Fiona | 60 min

12:00 pm: F10 Foundations – Aaron (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

6:30 pm: F10 Fitness – Tinh (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

7:30 pm: Power Yoga – Terri | 75 min ***SUB Josh***

6:30 am: F10 Fitness – Stephanie (sub for Martin) | 60 min

10

9:00 am: F10 Foundations – Tinh (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

9:30 am: Yoga Foundations – Terri | 90 min ***SUB Connie***

8:30 pm: F10 Foundations – Tinh (sub for James) | 60 min

6:30 am: F10 Alpine – Hillary (sub for Heather) | 60 min

5:30 pm: Total Body Fitness – Aaron (sub for James) | 45 min

8:30 pm: ABS & CORE – Tinh (sub for James) | 60 MIN

6:30 pm: F10 Fitness – Tinh (sub for James) | 60 min

7:30 pm: F10 Alpine – Tinh (sub for James) | 60 min

8:30 pm: F10 Foundations – Tinh (sub for James) | 60 min

6:30 am: Vinyasa Flow – Nicole | 60 min

7:30 pm: Power Yoga – Terri | 75 min ***SUB Eric***

12:00 pm: Yin – Lorraine ***SUB ASHLEY*** 60 min

12:00 pm: **CANCELLED** Abs & Core – Aaron | 45 min

5:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Nicole ***SUB DORIS*** 75 min

9:00 am: F10 Advanced – Hillary | 60 min

9:30 am: Yoga Foundations – Terri | 90 min ***SUB Jen***

12:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Lorraine | 60 min *** SUB Sarah ***

7:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Nicole ***SUB DORIS*** 75 min

20
21

6:30 am: Vinyasa Flow – Nicole ***SUB ASHLEY*** 60 min

5:30 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Nicole ***SUB DORIS*** 75 min

9:00 am: F10 Oly – Ruben (sub for Matt) | 60 min

10:00 am: F10 Alpine – Stephanie (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

10:00 am: Global Climbing Day

**EARLY CLOSURE** – 5PM

9:00 am: F10 Foundations – Stephanie (sub for Hillary) | 60 min

11:30 am: Vinyasa Flow – Jen T. ***SUB HAYLEY*** 75 min

3:30 pm: Yin/Vinyasa – Lorraine | 75 min

26
27

12:00 pm: Yin Vinyasa – Misako ***SUB CONNIE*** 60 min

29
30

10:00 am: Show Your Pride

11:30 am: Yin – Sandeep ***SUB HAYLEY*** 75 min

4:00 pm: Vinyasa Flow – Linh ***SUB HAYLEY*** 75 min

+ Export Events
https://planetgranite.com/sv/calendar/?ical=1